Senioren

    à Porta Jon Armon

      Benderer Jon Peder

      Trainer Novizen

        Bettini Sandro

            Birrer Roland

                Bonorand Jachen

                    Castellazzi Gian Luigi

                        Caviezel Plasch

                          Dell’Andrino Diego

                          Stürmer

                          #9
                          JG: 1990

                              Dorta Patric

                                  Filli Marco

                                      Florinett Adrian

                                          Franziscus Mario

                                              Furter Richard

                                                  Gantenbein Arno

                                                    Gantenbein Corsin

                                                    Trainer

                                                      Giacomelli Rino

                                                        Gredig Berni

                                                        Mitglied

                                                          Hauser Paul

                                                              Huder Marco

                                                                  Kofler Hubert

                                                                      Lorenzetti Andrea

                                                                          Marighetto Andri

                                                                              Marighetto Claudio

                                                                              Schiedsrichter

                                                                              Mosca Cla

                                                                              Leiter Komitee

                                                                              Trainer Damen

                                                                              Noggler Artur

                                                                              Trainer Mini

                                                                              Pfister Curdin

                                                                              Leiter Logistik

                                                                              Leiter Ochsner Pro Shop Scuol
                                                                              Sicherheit & Ordnung
                                                                              Transporte

                                                                                Pinösch Andrea

                                                                                Betreuer

                                                                                    Planta Andri

                                                                                      Ritzmann Marco

                                                                                      Ehrenmitglied

                                                                                      Präsident 2014 – 2018

                                                                                      Vizepräsident 2007-2014

                                                                                        Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                                                                        Leiter Technik I

                                                                                        Trainer SWHLC

                                                                                        GKB-Hockeyschule

                                                                                          Ruben Chasper

                                                                                              Salomon Linard

                                                                                                  Scandella Marco

                                                                                                  Trainer

                                                                                                      Schafroth Anton

                                                                                                        Schmidt Jachen Andri

                                                                                                        Punktrichter & Zeitnehmer

                                                                                                          Schorta Gian Fadri

                                                                                                            Schudel Damian

                                                                                                            Trainer

                                                                                                                Stupan Enrico

                                                                                                                    Taisch Jon Andri

                                                                                                                      Vonlanthen Stefan

                                                                                                                      Trainer Piccolos

                                                                                                                      Wieser Gian-Claudio

                                                                                                                      Trainer Novizen

                                                                                                                      Zanetti Reto

                                                                                                                      Trainer Novizen

                                                                                                                        Zogg Andrea