Senioren

    à Porta Jon Armon

      Benderer Jon Peder

      Trainer U17-U20

        Bettini Sandro

            Birrer Roland

                Bonorand Jachen

                    Castellazzi Gian Luigi

                        Caviezel Plasch

                          Dell’Andrino Diego

                          Stürmer

                          #9
                          JG: 1990

                              Dorta Patric

                                  Filli Marco

                                    Florinett Adrian

                                    Trainer U7-U9-U11

                                        Franziscus Mario

                                            Furter Richard

                                                Gantenbein Arno

                                                  Gantenbein Corsin

                                                  Trainer

                                                    Giacomelli Rino

                                                      Gredig Berni

                                                      Mitglied

                                                        Hauser Paul

                                                            Huder Marco

                                                                Kofler Hubert

                                                                    Lorenzetti Andrea

                                                                        Marighetto Andri

                                                                            Marighetto Claudio

                                                                            Schiedsrichter

                                                                            Mosca Cla

                                                                            Leiter Komitee

                                                                            Trainer Damen

                                                                            Noggler Artur

                                                                            Trainer Mini

                                                                            Pfister Curdin

                                                                            Leiter Logistik

                                                                            Leiter Ochsner Pro Shop Scuol
                                                                            Sicherheit & Ordnung
                                                                            Transporte

                                                                              Pinösch Andrea

                                                                              Betreuer

                                                                                  Planta Andri

                                                                                    Riatsch Andri

                                                                                    Trainer U7-U9-U11

                                                                                    #91
                                                                                    JG: 1987

                                                                                      Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                                                                      Leiter Technik I

                                                                                      Goalie-Trainer, U7-U9-U11-Trainer

                                                                                        Ruben Chasper

                                                                                            Salomon Linard

                                                                                              Scandella Marco

                                                                                              U7-U9-U11-Trainer

                                                                                                  Schafroth Anton

                                                                                                    Schmidt Jachen Andri

                                                                                                    Punktrichter & Zeitnehmer

                                                                                                      Schorta Gian Fadri

                                                                                                        Schudel Damian

                                                                                                        Trainer U7-U9-U11

                                                                                                            Stupan Enrico

                                                                                                                Taisch Jon Andri

                                                                                                                  Vonlanthen Stefan

                                                                                                                  U13-U15-Trainer

                                                                                                                  Wieser Gian-Claudio

                                                                                                                  Trainer Novizen

                                                                                                                  Zanetti Reto

                                                                                                                  Trainer Novizen

                                                                                                                    Zogg Andrea