Damen

    Benderer Talina

    Torhüterin

    JG: 2006

      Bischoff Fadrina

      Stürmerin

      #17
      JG: 1989

          Bonorand Maria

          Stürmerin

          #87
          JG: 2001

            Bott Domenic

            Trainer / Stürmer

            #66
            JG: 1979

            Cloet Elke

            Betreuerin

              Davaz Marina

              Torhüterin

              #48
              JG: 1986

                Duschèn Ariana

                Verteidigerin

                #14
                JG: 1995

                  Fanzun Selina

                  Verteidigerin

                  #23
                  JG: 1991

                    Fries Gabriela

                    Stürmerin

                    #15
                    JG: 1993

                      Grass Cornelia

                      Stürmerin

                      #8
                      JG: 1989

                        Heidelberger Stephanie

                        JG: 1982

                          Jandlova Dagmar

                          Stürmerin

                          #21
                          JG: 1975

                            Jindrova Blanka

                            Stürmerin

                            #9
                            JG: 1990

                              Margadant Martina

                              Stürmerin

                              #22
                              JG: 1995

                                Mosca Carolina

                                Trainingsgruppe

                                    Noggler Mazzina

                                    Verteidigerin

                                    #11
                                    JG: 2002

                                      Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                      Leiter Technik I

                                      Trainer SWHLC

                                      GKB-Hockeyschule

                                      Rudigier Dominique

                                      Torhüterin

                                      #13
                                      JG: 1982

                                          Salis Dunja

                                          Stürmerin

                                          #6
                                          JG: 2001

                                            Salzmann Sonja

                                            Torhüterin

                                            #1
                                            JG: 1984

                                                Schmidt Sandra

                                                Verteidigerin

                                                #3
                                                JG: 2004

                                                    Stricker Selina

                                                      Stuppan Annalea

                                                      Stürmerin

                                                      #10
                                                      JG: 1982

                                                        Vonlanthen Corina

                                                        JG: 1983

                                                            Wieland Michele