Damen

Bass Jolanda

Verteidigerin

#4
JG: 1967

    Bischoff Fadrina

    Stürmerin

    #17
    JG: 1989

        Bonorand Maria

        Stürmerin

        #87
        JG: 2001

          Cloet Elke

          Betreuerin

            Davaz Marina

            Torhüterin

            #48
            JG: 1984

              Duschèn Ariana

              Verteidigerin

              #14
              JG: 1995

                Fanzun Selina

                Verteidigerin

                #23
                JG: 1991

                  Fries Gabriela

                  Stürmerin

                  #15
                  JG: 1993

                    Grass Cornelia

                    Stürmerin

                    #8
                    JG: 1989

                      Jandlova Dagmar

                      Stürmerin

                      #21
                      JG: 1975

                        Jindra Oldrich

                        Cheftrainer

                        Jindrova Blanka

                        Stürmerin

                        #9
                        JG: 1990

                          Lorenzetti Claudia

                          Stürmerin

                          #16
                          JG: 2000

                            Margadant Martina

                            Stürmerin

                            #22
                            JG: 1995

                              Mosca Carolina

                              Trainingsgruppe

                                  Noggler Mazzina

                                  Verteidigerin

                                  #11
                                  JG: 2002

                                      Pua Barbla

                                      Verteidigerin

                                      #20
                                      JG: 1992

                                        Ritzmann Margit

                                        Verteidigerin

                                        #7
                                        JG: 1971

                                          Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                          Leiter Technik I

                                          Trainer Damen

                                          Rudigier Dominique

                                          Torhüterin

                                          #13
                                          JG: 1982

                                              Salis Dunja

                                              Stürmerin

                                              #6
                                              JG: 2001

                                                Salzmann Sonja

                                                Torhüterin

                                                #1
                                                JG: 1984

                                                    Schmidt Sandra

                                                    Verteidigerin

                                                    #3
                                                    JG: 2004

                                                      Stuppan Annalea

                                                      Stürmerin

                                                      #10
                                                      JG: 1982

                                                        Truog Sina

                                                        Stürmerin

                                                        #24
                                                        JG: 2002