Damen

    Benderer Talina

    Torhüterin

    JG: 2006

      Bischoff Fadrina

      Stürmerin

      #17
      JG: 1989

          Bonorand Maria

          Stürmerin

          #87
          JG: 2001

            Cloet Elke

            Betreuerin

              Davaz Marina

              Torhüterin

              #48
              JG: 1986

                Duschèn Ariana

                Verteidigerin

                #14
                JG: 1995

                  Fanzun Selina

                  Verteidigerin

                  #23
                  JG: 1991

                    Fries Gabriela

                    Stürmerin

                    #15
                    JG: 1993

                      Grass Cornelia

                      Stürmerin

                      #8
                      JG: 1989

                        Heidelberger Stephanie

                        JG: 1982

                          Jandlova Dagmar

                          Stürmerin

                          #21
                          JG: 1975

                            Jindra Oldrich

                            Cheftrainer

                            Jindrova Blanka

                            Stürmerin

                            #9
                            JG: 1990

                              Lorenzetti Claudia

                              Stürmerin

                              #16
                              JG: 2000

                                Margadant Martina

                                Stürmerin

                                #22
                                JG: 1995

                                  Mosca Carolina

                                  Trainingsgruppe

                                      Noggler Mazzina

                                      Verteidigerin

                                      #11
                                      JG: 2002

                                        Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                        Leiter Technik I

                                        Trainer SWHLC

                                        GKB-Hockeyschule

                                        Rudigier Dominique

                                        Torhüterin

                                        #13
                                        JG: 1982

                                            Salis Dunja

                                            Stürmerin

                                            #6
                                            JG: 2001

                                              Salzmann Sonja

                                              Torhüterin

                                              #1
                                              JG: 1984

                                                  Schmidt Sandra

                                                  Verteidigerin

                                                  #3
                                                  JG: 2004

                                                    Stricker Selina

                                                    JG: 1999

                                                      Stuppan Annalea

                                                      Stürmerin

                                                      #10
                                                      JG: 1982

                                                        Vonlanthen Corina

                                                        JG: 1983