Senioren

    à Porta Jon Armon

        Andri Tino

            Benderer Conrad

              Benderer Jon Peder

              Trainer Novizen

                Bettini Sandro

                    Bonorand Jachen

                        Caspescha Gion

                            Castellazzi Gian Luigi

                                Cavelty Alexander

                                    Caviezel Plasch

                                        Denoth Mario

                                            Dorta Patric

                                                Filli Marco

                                                    Florinett Adrian

                                                        Franziscus Daniel

                                                            Franziscus Mario

                                                                Furter Richard

                                                                    Gantenbein Arno

                                                                      Gantenbein Corsin

                                                                      Trainer

                                                                      Gredig Berni

                                                                      Mitglied

                                                                        Hauser Paul

                                                                            Huder Marco

                                                                                Kofler Hubert

                                                                                    Lorenzetti Andrea

                                                                                        Marighetto Andri

                                                                                            Marighetto Claudio

                                                                                            Schiedsrichter

                                                                                            Mosca Cla

                                                                                            Leiter Komitee

                                                                                            Trainer Damen

                                                                                              Näff Buolf

                                                                                                Noggler Artur

                                                                                                Trainer Mini

                                                                                                Pfister Curdin

                                                                                                Leiter Logistik

                                                                                                Leiter Ochsner Pro Shop Scuol
                                                                                                Sicherheit & Ordnung
                                                                                                Transporte

                                                                                                  Pinösch Andrea

                                                                                                  Betreuer

                                                                                                    Ritzmann Marco

                                                                                                    Ehrenmitglied

                                                                                                    Präsident 2014 – 2018

                                                                                                    Vizepräsident 2007-2014

                                                                                                      Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                                                                                      Leiter Technik I

                                                                                                      Trainer SWHLC

                                                                                                      GKB-Hockeyschule

                                                                                                        Ruben Chasper

                                                                                                            Salomon Linard

                                                                                                                Scandella Marco

                                                                                                                Trainer

                                                                                                                    Schafroth Anton

                                                                                                                      Schmidt Jachen Andri

                                                                                                                      Punktrichter & Zeitnehmer

                                                                                                                        Schorta Gian Fadri

                                                                                                                          Schudel Damian

                                                                                                                          Trainer

                                                                                                                              Stupan Enrico

                                                                                                                                  Taisch Jon Andri

                                                                                                                                      Truog Michael

                                                                                                                                        Vonlanthen Stefan

                                                                                                                                        Trainer Piccolos

                                                                                                                                        Wieser Gian-Claudio

                                                                                                                                        Trainer Novizen

                                                                                                                                        Zanetti Reto

                                                                                                                                        Trainer Mini

                                                                                                                                          Zogg Andrea