GKB-Hockeyschule

    Andersag Luca

    JG: 2011

        Bazzell Nevin

        JG: 2011

            Benderer Alessandro

            JG: 2012

                Benderer Cristian

                Trainer Bambini / GKB Hockeyschule

                  Camastral Simon

                  JG: 2010

                      Etter Damian

                      JG: 2012

                          Filli Enrico

                          JG: 2012

                              Hauser Fadri

                              JG: 2012

                                  Hauser Ramun

                                  JG: 2011

                                      Holfeld Corsin

                                      JG: 2012

                                          Mayer Lenny

                                          JG: 2011

                                            Mosca Cla

                                            Leiter Komitee

                                            Trainer Damen

                                              Neuhäusler Laurin

                                              JG:

                                                  Rauch Livio

                                                  JG: 2012

                                                      Rizzi Alessio

                                                      JG: 2013

                                                          Rizzi Corsin Leandro

                                                          JG: 2011

                                                            Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                                            Leiter Technik I

                                                            Trainer Damen

                                                              Scandella Marco

                                                              Trainer

                                                                  Scandella Mirco

                                                                  JG: 2011

                                                                    Schudel Damian

                                                                    Trainer

                                                                        Schudel Geremia

                                                                        JG: 2012

                                                                            Taverna Levi

                                                                            JG: 2012

                                                                              Taverna Roger

                                                                              Trainer

                                                                                Zegg Vera

                                                                                JG: 2012