GKB-Hockeyschule

    Andersag Luca

    JG: 2011

        Bazzell Nevin

        JG: 2011

            Benderer Alessandro

            JG: 2012

                Benderer Cristian

                Trainer Bambini / GKB Hockeyschule

                  Camastral Simon

                  JG: 2010

                      Etter Damian

                      JG: 2012

                          Filli Enrico

                          JG: 2012

                              Franziscus Andri

                              JG: 2010

                                  Hauser Fadri

                                  JG: 2012

                                      Hauser Ramun

                                      JG: 2011

                                          Holfeld Corsin

                                          JG: 2012

                                              Horber Gian Marco

                                              JG: 2010

                                                  Mayer Lenny

                                                  JG: 2011

                                                    Mosca Cla

                                                    Leiter Komitee

                                                    Trainer Damen

                                                      Neuhäusler Laurin

                                                      JG:

                                                          Rauch Livio

                                                          JG: 2012

                                                              Rizzi Alessio

                                                              JG: 2013

                                                                  Rizzi Corsin Leandro

                                                                  JG: 2011

                                                                    Rizzi Jon Corsin

                                                                    Leiter Technik I

                                                                    Trainer Damen

                                                                      Scandella Marco

                                                                      Trainer

                                                                          Scandella Mirco

                                                                          JG: 2011

                                                                            Schudel Damian

                                                                            Trainer

                                                                                Schudel Geremia

                                                                                JG: 2012

                                                                                    Taverna Levi

                                                                                    JG: 2012

                                                                                        Taverna Marino

                                                                                        JG: 2010

                                                                                          Taverna Roger

                                                                                          Trainer

                                                                                            Willy Mic

                                                                                            JG: 2010

                                                                                                Zegg Remo

                                                                                                JG: 2010

                                                                                                    Zegg Vera

                                                                                                    JG: 2012