Bambini

    Barbüda Saskia

    JG: 2008

        Baumgartner Leon

        JG: 2009

            Benderer Cristian

            Trainer Bambini / GKB Hockeyschule

              Benderer Luca

              JG: 2009

                  Cantieni Florio

                  JG: 2008

                      Filli Fabio

                      JG: 2009

                          Franziscus Andri

                          JG: 2010

                            Gantenbein Corsin

                            Trainer

                              Horber Gianmarco

                              JG: 2010

                                Jindra Oldrich

                                Cheftrainer

                                  Mayer Lenny

                                  JG: 2011

                                      Mosca Dea

                                      JG: 2009

                                          Rizzi Corsin Leandro

                                          JG: 2011

                                              Scandella Marco

                                              Trainer

                                                  Scandella Mirco

                                                  JG: 2011

                                                    Schudel Damian

                                                    Trainer

                                                        Taverna Levi

                                                        JG: 2012

                                                            Taverna Marino

                                                            JG: 2010

                                                              Taverna Roger

                                                              Trainer

                                                                Thomas Andri

                                                                JG: 2008

                                                                    Thomas Fadri

                                                                    JG: 2009

                                                                        Vonlanthen Dario

                                                                        JG: 2009

                                                                            Willy Mic

                                                                            JG: 2010

                                                                                Zanetti Lara

                                                                                JG: 2009

                                                                                    Zegg Nora

                                                                                    JG: 2008

                                                                                        Zegg Remo

                                                                                        JG: 2010